SAFEWAY STORES (IRELAND) LIMITED

Company number 03321745

Registered office address
Hilmore House, Gain Lane, Bradford, West Yorkshire, BD3 7DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 2 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 July 2021
due by 6 August 2021

Last statement dated 23 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47110 - Retail sale in non-specialised stores with food, beverages or tobacco predominating
Previous company names
Name Period
FERRISPOINT LIMITED 20 Feb 1997 - 17 Jun 1997