CANARY WHARF (DS6) T1 LIMITED

Company number 03321144

Registered office address
1 Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 February 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 February 2022
due by 5 March 2022

Last statement dated 19 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
FERRISLAND LIMITED 19 Feb 1997 - 02 Apr 1997