GE FINANCIAL INVESTMENTS

Company number 03320928

Registered office address
3rd Floor, 1 Ashley Road, Altrincham, Cheshire, WA14 2DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
19 February 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 February 2021
due by 2 April 2021

Last statement dated 19 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
GE FINANCIAL INVESTMENTS LIMITED 04 Jul 2003 - 30 Dec 2009
HIKENEAR LIMITED 19 Feb 1997 - 04 Jul 2003