MITIE AIR CONDITIONING (WEST) LIMITED

Company number 03320889

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 August 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 February 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 February 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CANUNIQUE LIMITED 19 Feb 1997 - 25 Mar 1997