Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NASH SQUARED LIMITED

Company number 03320790

Registered office address
3 Noble Street, London, England, EC2V 7EE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2023
due by 14 February 2023

Last statement dated 31 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HARVEY NASH GROUP LIMITED 02 Jan 2019 - 27 May 2022
HARVEY NASH GROUP PLC 13 Feb 1997 - 02 Jan 2019