Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

STELLA MARIS

Company number 03320318

Registered office address
39 Eccleston Square Eccleston Square, London, SW1V 1BX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
18 February 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 February 2023
due by 2 March 2023

Last statement dated 16 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
APOSTLESHIP OF THE SEA 18 Feb 1997 - 19 Aug 2019