MEDICAL SOLUTIONS (LEEDS) LIMITED

Company number 03319706

Registered office address
1 Orchard Place, Nottingham Business Park, Nottingham, NG8 6PX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 February 2021
due by 31 March 2021

Last statement dated 17 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ADAMS HEALTHCARE LIMITED 17 Mar 1997 - 17 Feb 2004
LEADING SPIRIT LIMITED 17 Feb 1997 - 17 Mar 1997