VIRATIS LIMITED

Company number 03317880

Registered office address
C/O GRANT THORNTON UK LLP, Byron House Cambridge Business Park, Cambridge, CB4 0WZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 June 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DIAMOND DAYS LIMITED 13 Feb 1997 - 26 May 1998