SHL PEOPLE SOLUTIONS GROUP HOLDINGS LTD.

Company number 03317813

Registered office address
The Pavilion 1 Atwell Place, Thames Ditton, Surrey, KT7 0NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 February 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 January 2021
due by 27 February 2021

Last statement dated 16 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SAVILLE & HOLDSWORTH (UK) LTD 06 Oct 2000 - 22 Jan 2008
SHL (UK) LIMITED 14 Jun 2000 - 06 Oct 2000
HIKEACE LIMITED 13 Feb 1997 - 14 Jun 2000