KANGOL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03317738

Registered office address
Unit A, Brook Park East, Shirebrook, NG20 8RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 February 2022
due by 19 February 2022

Last statement dated 5 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TOP HATCO NO. 1 LIMITED 07 Feb 1997 - 25 Apr 1997