Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CPL INDUSTRIAL SERVICES (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 03317386

Registered office address
Westthorpe Fields Road, Killamarsh, Sheffield, S21 1TZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 February 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 February 2022
due by 26 February 2022

Last statement dated 12 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CPL INDUSTRIAL SERVICES LIMITED 10 Apr 1997 - 11 Apr 2000
PACEMACRO LIMITED 12 Feb 1997 - 10 Apr 1997