EATON HOLDING LIMITED

Company number 03316660

Registered office address
PO BOX 554, Abbey Park, Southampton Road, Titchfield, Hampshire, PO14 4QA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 February 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 February 2022
due by 25 February 2022

Last statement dated 11 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNWILCO (565) LIMITED 11 Feb 1997 - 14 Feb 1997