J BAR REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number 03315651

Registered office address
55 Baker Street, London, W1U 7EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 May 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 February 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 23 September 2006

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5530 - Restaurants
  • 5540 - Bars
Previous company names
Name Period
JAMIES BARS LIMITED 10 Jul 2003 - 13 Aug 2008
JAMIES BARS PLC 13 Mar 1997 - 10 Jul 2003
TRINGSALE LIMITED 10 Feb 1997 - 13 Mar 1997