Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ANNINGTON NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 03315618

Registered office address
1 James Street, London, United Kingdom, W1U 1DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 February 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 May 2023
due by 13 June 2023

Last statement dated 30 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
FILBUK 422 LIMITED 10 Feb 1997 - 21 Feb 1997