Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CONCORD LIFTING EQUIPMENT LIMITED

Company number 03313414

Registered office address
Unit 56 Wimbledon Stadium Business Centre, Riverside Road, London, England, SW17 0BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 February 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 February 2022
due by 19 February 2022

Last statement dated 5 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77320 - Renting and leasing of construction and civil engineering machinery and equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1501) LIMITED 05 Feb 1997 - 26 Mar 1997