Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CVS LEASING LIMITED

Company number 03312978

Registered office address
Mshatf, Raf Benson, Wallingford, Oxfordshire, OX10 6AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 February 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 February 2023
due by 19 February 2023

Last statement dated 5 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64910 - Financial leasing
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOMCO (1206) LIMITED 05 Feb 1997 - 04 Mar 1997