BUDGET COMMERCIAL INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03312654

Registered office address
Pegasus House, Bakewell Road Orton Southgate, Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, PE2 6YS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 August 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 4 February 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
DB INSURANCE ASSOCIATES LIMITED 30 Apr 1997 - 15 Aug 2001
INVESTSOLVE LIMITED 04 Feb 1997 - 30 Apr 1997