Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COUNTYROUTE 2 LIMITED

Company number 03310613

Registered office address
8 White Oak Square, London Road, Swanley, Kent, BR8 7AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 January 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2023
due by 14 February 2023

Last statement dated 31 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
COUNTYROUTE LIMITED 18 Apr 1997 - 13 Oct 1999
WW7 LIMITED 31 Jan 1997 - 18 Apr 1997