ZIXTEL LTD

Company number 03310108

Registered office address
Unit 197 Avenue B, Thorp Arch, Wetherby, England, LS23 7BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 October 2021
due by 3 November 2021

Last statement dated 20 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 95110 - Repair of computers and peripheral equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
ADVANCED DIGITAL DYNAMICS LIMITED 30 Jan 1997 - 03 Apr 2019