SDN LIMITED

Company number 03309912

Registered office address
2 Waterhouse Square, 140 Holborn, London, United Kingdom, EC1N 2AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 January 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 September 2021
due by 25 September 2021

Last statement dated 11 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
S4C DIGITAL NETWORKS LIMITED 24 Jan 1997 - 09 Feb 1998