PROPORTA.COM LIMITED

Company number 03309803

Registered office address
3rd Floor 37 Frederick Place, Brighton, East Sussex, BN1 4EA
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 January 2021
due by 13 March 2021

Last statement dated 30 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
PALM-TEC LIMITED 30 Jan 1997 - 21 Mar 2002