ESPRIT IMAGE AND PRODUCT DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Company number 03309229

Registered office address
No 1 Dorset Street, Southampton, Hampshire, SO15 2DP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 March 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9305 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Previous company names
Name Period
ESPRIT IMAGE LIMITED 25 Feb 1997 - 06 Oct 1997
BURGINHALL 946 LIMITED 29 Jan 1997 - 25 Feb 1997