RECTORY PLACE 2 LIMITED

Company number 03308641

Registered office address
Bridge House, London Bridge, London, SE1 9QR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 May 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7110 - Renting of automobiles
Previous company names
Name Period
ROBINSONS GARAGE (AYLESTONE) LIMITED 28 Jan 1997 - 06 Apr 2010