Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASSOCIATE COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03308108

Registered office address
Unit 1b Woodbridge Road, Sleaford, Lincolnshire, NG34 7EW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 January 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 January 2023
due by 10 February 2023

Last statement dated 27 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ACS TRAINING LIMITED 27 Jan 1997 - 14 Apr 1999