INNER CIRCLE BUSINESS SCHOOL LONDON LIMITED

Company number 03307065

Registered office address
Regent's University London, Inner Circle, Regent's Park, London, England, NW1 4NS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 June 2021
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
20 January 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
REGENTS BUSINESS SCHOOL LONDON LIMITED 20 Jan 1997 - 01 Oct 2020