CHORLTON CLOUGHLEY GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03305013

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 July 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 January 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
REQUESTPHASE LIMITED 21 Jan 1997 - 18 Mar 1997