Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KEY SERVICE CENTRES LIMITED

Company number 03304265

Registered office address
2 Station Road, Hampton In Arden, West Midlands, B92 0BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 January 2023
due by 3 February 2023

Last statement dated 20 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
KEY VEHICLE CONTRACTS LIMITED 20 Jan 1997 - 28 Aug 1998