MARKET BREAKERS LTD

Company number 03303666

Registered office address
Curzon House, 24 High Street, Banstead, England, SM7 2LJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 December 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58142 - Publishing of consumer and business journals and periodicals
Previous company names
Name Period
AGORA LIFESTYLES LIMITED 26 Mar 1997 - 18 Oct 2018
AGORA HEALTH LIMITED 17 Jan 1997 - 26 Mar 1997