Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CRITERION HEALTHCARE PLC

Company number 03302909

Registered office address
C/O Equitix Management Services Ltd 2nd Floor, Toronto Square, Toronto Street, Leeds, United Kingdom, LS1 2HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
16 January 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 January 2023
due by 29 January 2023

Last statement dated 15 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86101 - Hospital activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO. 1295) LIMITED 16 Jan 1997 - 01 Apr 1997