FINANCE FOR RESIDENTIAL SOCIAL HOUSING PLC

Company number 03302722

Registered office address
Bastion House 6th Floor, 140 London Wall, London, England, EC2Y 5DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
15 January 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 January 2022
due by 29 January 2022

Last statement dated 15 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HERALDMIST PLC 15 Jan 1997 - 04 Mar 1997