MELBURY PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 03301867

Registered office address
Gold Accountants, 5f Ocean House, Bentley Way, Barnet, EN5 5FP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 1997

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2015
due by 30 September 2016

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 14 January 2017
due by 28 January 2017

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 14 January 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
SEANLODGE LIMITED 14 Jan 1997 - 07 Feb 1997