Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GEMINI INTERNATIONAL LTD

Company number 03301836

Registered office address
28 Lady Meadow Close, Denstone, Uttoxeter, England, ST14 5EY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2023
due by 31 May 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 January 2025
due by 28 January 2025

Last statement dated 14 January 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82302 - Activities of conference organisers
Previous company names
Name Period
GEMINI CONFERENCE SERVICES LIMITED 14 Jan 1997 - 28 Jan 1999