SAT-7 UK TRUST LIMITED

Company number 03301736

Registered office address
3-4 New Road, Chippenham, England, SN15 1EJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
14 January 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 February 2022
due by 25 February 2022

Last statement dated 11 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94910 - Activities of religious organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
SAT-7 TRUST LIMITED 14 Jan 1997 - 10 Aug 2016