Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A C VALVES & CONTROLS LIMITED

Company number 03301620

Registered office address
Unit 6 Interlink Way South, Bardon Hill, Coalville, Leicestershire, LE67 1PH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 January 2023
due by 1 February 2023

Last statement dated 18 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46690 - Wholesale of other machinery and equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
A C PEKOS LIMITED 13 Jan 1997 - 21 Jan 1997