FOUNTAIN OPTICS LIMITED

Company number 03301316

Registered office address
Kendal House, 41 Scotland Street, Sheffield, S3 7BS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 August 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HADLINK LIMITED 13 Jan 1997 - 14 Mar 1997