NORTH ROAD LEISURE LIMITED

Company number 03301149

Registered office address
C/O Clark Business Recovery Limited, 26 York Place, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS1 2EY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2012
due by 31 December 2012

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56301 - Licensed clubs
Previous company names
Name Period
VIMAC LEISURE LIMITED 27 Dec 2001 - 08 Dec 2011
VIMAC RESIDENTIAL HOMES LIMITED 12 Feb 1997 - 27 Dec 2001
GREATMANNER LIMITED 13 Jan 1997 - 12 Feb 1997