SOUTHERN CROSS CARE HOMES NO.3 LIMITED

Company number 03301064

Registered office address
Southgate House, Archer Street, Darlington, County Durham, DL3 6AH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 February 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HIGHFIELD CARE HOMES NO.3 LIMITED 27 Dec 2001 - 10 Jun 2005
SOMERFORD LEASED HOMES LIMITED 13 Feb 1997 - 27 Dec 2001
SEGMENTED SUCCESS LIMITED 13 Jan 1997 - 13 Feb 1997