BINARY STAR LIMITED

Company number 03300322

Registered office address
Unit 5, Woodgate Business Centre, 72 Bradgate Street, Leicester, Leicestershire, LE4 0AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 January 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 January 2022
due by 23 January 2022

Last statement dated 9 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
  • 95110 - Repair of computers and peripheral equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
BINERY STAR LIMITED 28 Jan 1997 - 09 Apr 1997
CORNINK LIMITED 09 Jan 1997 - 28 Jan 1997