Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EXTREME MUSIC LIMITED

Company number 03298718

Registered office address
4 Handyside Street, London, N1C 4DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 January 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 September 2023
due by 24 September 2023

Last statement dated 10 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GLOSTRADING 2 LIMITED 05 Jun 1997 - 19 Jun 1997
THE EXTREME MUSIC LIBRARY LIMITED 20 Feb 1997 - 05 Jun 1997
CHELTRADING 141 LIMITED 03 Jan 1997 - 20 Feb 1997