THE GRAINGER TRUST EMPLOYEE TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 03298397

Registered office address
Kpmg Llp 15 Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 January 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 September 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (240) LIMITED 02 Jan 1997 - 22 Aug 1997