VAN ELLE 15 LTD

Company number 03298377

Registered office address
Southwell Lane Industrial Estate, Summit Close, Kirkby-In-Ashfield, Nottinghamshire, England, NG17 8GJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 January 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 January 2022
due by 16 January 2022

Last statement dated 2 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 42990 - Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VAN ELLE (HOOPSAFE) LIMITED 23 Jun 1997 - 26 Mar 2015
NOTTCOR 27 LIMITED 02 Jan 1997 - 23 Jun 1997