MDS AERO SUPPORT LIMITED

Company number 03298236

Registered office address
37 Longbridge Lane, Off Ascot Drive, Derby Derbyshire, England, DE24 8UJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 January 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 January 2022
due by 16 January 2022

Last statement dated 2 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NOTTCOR 28 LIMITED 02 Jan 1997 - 25 Apr 1997