PHOENIX EQUITY NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 03297846

Registered office address
10th Floor, 123 Victoria Street, London, England, SW1E 6DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 December 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 December 2021
due by 4 January 2022

Last statement dated 21 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PAPERTHEME LIMITED 31 Dec 1996 - 27 Jan 1997