X-LEISURE (MAIDSTONE II) LIMITED

Company number 03297461

Registered office address
100 Victoria Street, London, United Kingdom, SW1E 5JL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 December 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MWB LEISURE (MAIDSTONE (2)) LIMITED 01 May 1997 - 28 Jul 2008
FINALMICRO LIMITED 30 Dec 1996 - 01 May 1997