CITY PROFILE GROUP LTD

Company number 03296699

Registered office address
Sky Light City Tower, 50 Basinghall Street, London, EC2V 5DE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 September 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 December 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FOCUS FINANCIAL COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 27 Dec 1996 - 14 May 1998