ONESYS GROUP LTD

Company number 03296514

Registered office address
3 Sceptre House, Hornbeam Square North, Hornbeam Park, Harrogate, North Yorkshire, HG2 8PB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 December 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 19 September 2020
due by 31 October 2020

Last statement dated 19 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ONE SYSTEMS GROUP LIMITED 16 May 2001 - 13 Mar 2008
MAXSYS HOLDINGS LIMITED 12 May 2000 - 16 May 2001
MAXSYS LIMITED 27 Dec 1996 - 12 May 2000