THOMAS HARDY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03296437

Registered office address
Bold Lane, Burtonwood, Warrington, Cheshire, WA5 4TH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 December 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 December 2021
due by 16 December 2021

Last statement dated 2 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 11030 - Manufacture of cider and other fruit wines
  • 11040 - Manufacture of other non-distilled fermented beverages
  • 11050 - Manufacture of beer
  • 11070 - Manufacture of soft drinks; production of mineral waters and other bottled waters
Previous company names
Name Period
OVAL (1152) LIMITED 27 Dec 1996 - 02 Apr 1997