OLD GBA LIMITED

Company number 03296309

Registered office address
60 Great Portland Street, London, W1W 7RT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 February 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 December 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 4 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TLE/ARNOLD LIMITED 14 Jan 2003 - 05 Jun 2003
GALILEO BRAND ARCHITECTURE LIMITED 23 Jun 1997 - 14 Jan 2003
GALILEO STRATEGY LIMITED 24 Dec 1996 - 23 Jun 1997