SWEDBUILT UK LIMITED

Company number 03293708

Registered office address
C/O Rowlands, Chartered Accountants, Portobello Road Birtley, Co Durham, DH3 2RY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 September 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 December 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 7 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SWEBUILT UK LIMITED 17 Dec 1996 - 14 Jan 1997