Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

?WHAT IF! LIMITED

Company number 03293412

Registered office address
C/O Quantuma Advisory Limited High Holborn House, 52-54 High Holborn, London, WC1V 6RL
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 December 1996

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 October 2019
due by 28 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 December 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last statement dated 17 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
? WHAT IF ! (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 17 Dec 1996 - 30 Jun 1999